2018
PROSSIME GARE IN PROGRAMMA
2018
 
CALENDARIO PICENI & PRETUZI 2018

Gennaio
06/01/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
14ª MARATONINA DEI MAGI Km 21.097 Ore 9.30
07/01/2018 SENIGALLIA (AN)
1ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2018
14/01/2018 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC)
2ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2018
14/01/2018 COLLE SAN MARCO  ASCOLI PICENO
9° WINTER TRAIL DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Km 15 Ore 10.00
21/01/2018 P.POTENZA PICENA (MC)
3ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2018
28/01/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
16ª MARATONA SULLA SABBIA Ore 09.00 Km 7-14-21-42-50
   


Febbraio
04/02/2018 URBANIA (PU)
4ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2018
04/02/2018 BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI (MC)
9° WINTER TRAIL BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI  Km 9-15 Ore 10.00
18/02/2018 CENTOBUCHI DI MONTEPRANDONE (AP)
29ª MARATONINA DI CENTOBUCHI  Km 21-11-3 Ore 09.15
25/02/2018 MISANO ADRIATICO (RN)
7° GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI MISANO Ore 10.30 Km 4.2-8.4-10
25/02/2018 SANTA PETRONILLA FERMO 
27ª MARCIALONGA DI SAN VALENTINO Ore 09.00 Km 3-10 RINVIATA
 
   


Marzo
03/03/2018 MONTE PISELLI (AP)
CORSA E CIASPOLATA IN NATURA Ore 14.30 Km 2-3-6
04/03/2018 TRODICA DI MORROVALLE (MC)
21ª MARCIALONGA VALLE DEL CHIENTI Ore 09.00 Km 3-10
04/03/2018 MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)
1° CROSS DEL G. SASSO E MONTI DELLA LAGA Ore 09.30 Km 6-8
11/03/2018 ROMA
44ª MARATONINA ROMA OSTIA Ore 09.15 Km 21,097-5
11/03/2018 CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
44ª STRACIVITANOVA, 10ª MEZZA MARATONA Ore 09.30 Km 2.5-10-21.097
11/03/2018 ASCOLI PICENO
7° CORRI LUNGO IL CASTELLANO Ore 09.30 Km 9.0
17/03/2018 San FIRMANO DI MONTELUPONE (MC)
40ª MARCIALONGA AMATORIALE Ore 15.30 Km 0.5-4-12
18/03/2018 CORRIDONIA (MC)   CORRI CORRIDONIA 2018
11° MEMORIAL GIANNI SALSICCIA Ore 09.15 Km 4-14
18/03/2018 MONTEMARCIANO (AN)
36° MARINA MOMTE MARINA Ore 09.30 Km 7-13
18/03/2018 MARTINSICURO (TE)
17° TROFEO DELL'ADRIATICO Ore 09.00 Km 11.3
25/03/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
20ª MARATONINA DEI FIORI Ore 09.15 Km 21.097 
 
   


Aprile
02/04/2018 SENIGALLIA (AN)
39° TROFEO CITTA' DI SENIGALLIA Ore 09.30 Km 10 
02/04/2018 CUPRAMARITTIMA (AP)
6ª MARA'...TONINA DI SAN BASSO Ore 09.00 Km 10 
07/04/2018 TREIA (MC)
20ª MARCIALONGA SS.CROCIFISSO Ore 16.45 Km 1-3-10
08/04/2018 CASETTE D'ETE (FM)
43ª MARCIALONGA DELLA FRATELLANZA Ore 09.15 Km 7-11.7 ANNULLATA
08/04/2018 ROMA
24ª MARATONA DI ROMA
08/04/2018 MILANO
18ª MILANO MARATHON Ore 09.30 Km 42.195
08/04/2018 S. MARIA DI ACQUASANTA TERME (AP)
6° TALLACANO TRAIL Ore 09.30 Km 17.5-8-4
08/04/2018 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
44ª MARATONINA 100 TORRI Ore 09.30 Km 15
15/04/2018 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
26ª MEMORIAL "MIMI' ANGELINI" Ore 09.30 Km 10.8
15/04/2018 SERVIGLIANO (FM)
5ª MARCIA DEI DUE COMUNI Ore 09.00 km 12-4
22/04/2018 NUMANA (AN)
8ª CONERO RUNNING Ore 09.00 Km 10-21.097
25/04/2018 COLLEVARIO MACERATA
46ª MARCIALONGA DELLA PRIMAVERA Ore 09.00 Km 4-15
25/04/2018 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
41ª PASSEGGIATA DI PRIMAVERA Ore 09.30 Km 6-11
29/04/2018 ACQUAVIVA PICENA (AP)
2ª MEZZA MARATONA DE LA FORTEZZA Ore 09.30 Km 21-10
29/04/2018 PORTO POTENZA PICENA (MC)
32ª MARCIALONGA DELLA LIBERAZIONE Ore 09.00 Km 2-10
 
   


Maggio
01/05/2018 OFFIDA (AP)
17ª MARATONINA DEL SERPENTE AUREO  Ore 09.00 Km 5-10
01/05/2018 TERAMO
39ª MARATONINA PRETUZIANA Ore 17 km 10.00
05/05/2018 S. CLAUDIO CORRIDONIA (MC)
16ª MARCIALONGA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' Ore 17.00 Km 3-10
06/05/2018 GIULIANOVA (TE)
39ª SU E GIU' PER GIULIANOVA Ore 09.30 Km 10
06/05/2018 FERMO RIONE MURATO
28ª MARATONINA "CORRI PER LA SALUTE" Ore 09.00 km 3-11
06/05/2018 BARCHI-FANO (PU)
16ª COLLEMAR-ATHON Ore 09.00 Km 42.195 
12/05/2018 MARINO DEL TRONTO DI ASCOLI PICENO  (AP)
3° MARINO RUN Km 10 Ore 18.00
13/05/2018 CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 
38° TR. L.BALDELLI MEMORIAL G.PAOLONI Ore 09.00 Km 3.5-10
13/05/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
3ª "CORRI CON MARTINA" Ore 09.00 km 8.6
20/05/2018 PESCARA
5ª MARATONINA DEL MARE Ore 09.45 Km 10-21
20/05/2018 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
46ª MARATONINA ELPIDIENSE Ore 09.00 Km 3-10.00
27/05/2018 MACERATA
34ª STRAMACERATA Ore 09.00 Km 4-12.5
27/05/2018 ANCARANO (TE)
4ª MARATONINA DEA ANCARIA Ore 09.30 Km 10
26-27/05/217 FIRENZE - FAENZA (RA)
46ª 100 Km DEL PASSATORE Ore 15.00 Km 100
   


Giugno 
01/06/2018 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
3ª MARATONINA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' Ore 21.00 Km 3.7-8.0
02/06/2017 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
3° RUN & SMILE Ore 18.00 Km 10
03/06/2018 POLESIO DI ASCOLI PICENO
4° ECOTRAIL DEI CALANCHI Ore 09.30 Km 14-6
03/06/2018  ACCUMULI  (RI)
ACCUMULI IN MARCIA Ore 09.30 Km 18-3
03/06/2018 PRATI DI TIVO (TE)
3ª CORSA DEL GRAN SASSO Ore 10.00 Km 3-8
03/06/2018 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC) 
16° STRACASSERO Ore 09.30 Km 3-12
03/06/2018 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)
19ª CORTINA DOBBIACO RUN Ore 09.30 Km 30
10/06/2018 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO (AP) 
16° TROFEO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE Km 4-10 Ore 09.00
16/06/2018 VILLA MARCHESA S.EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)
8° RUNNING DAY VILLA MARCHESA Ore 17.00 Km 10
17/06/2018  FERMO  (FM)
41ª MARATONA D'ESTATE Ore 09.00 Km 4-14
21/06/2018 PINETO (TE)         
2ª CORSA DEL SOLSTIZIO Km 10 ore 20.00
22/06/2018 MOGLIANO (MC)         RINVIATA
25ª MARCIALONGA DEI COLLI MOGLIANESI Km 3,5-8,5 ore 21,15
23/06/2018 MALTIGNANO (AP)
1° ROCK RUN Km 8-4 Ore 19.00
24/06/2018 FILOTTRANO (AN)
13° TROFEO EXTRA Km 13-7 Ore 09.00
24/06/2018 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)  
18ª MARATONINA DELLE TRE VALLI Ore 09.00 Km 11,5
30/06/2018 CIVITANOVA ALTA (MC)
4ª SAN PAOLO PEOPLE'S RUN Ore 20.00 Km 8.5-2.7
30/06/2018 CASTIGNANO (AP)         
1ª CORSA DI CASTIGNANO Km 10 ore 18.00
 
   


 Luglio
01/07/2018 MONTEGIORGIO (FM)
40ª MARCIALONGA DEL SOLLEONE Ore 19.00 Km 4-10
01/07/2018 TAVERNE DI SERRAVALLE DI CHIENTI (MC)
5° GIRO DELL'ALTOPIANO DI COLFIORITO Ore 09.00 Km 5-10
04/07/2018 ASCOLI PICENO
4ª CORSA DI HOMER Ore 20.30 Km 0.83 x 6
06/07/2018 MOGLIANO (MC)         
25ª MARCIALONGA DEI COLLI MOGLIANESI Km 3,5-8,5 ore 21,15
07/07/2018 SERRA DE' CONTI (AN)
6 ORE DEI CONTI Dalle 17 Alle 23
07/07/2018 MONSAMPOLO DEL TRONTO (AP) 
13ª  10 Km d'lu Mont Ore 18.30 Km 10
08/07/2018 VILLA LUCIANI-MONTEGRANARO (FM)
23° TROFEO VILLA LUCIANI Ore 9.00Km 12
08/07/2018 FORCA DI PRESTA (AP)
3° ECOTRAIL DELLA RIFIORITA SPERANZA DELCASTELLUCCIO 
Ore16.30 Km 14.5-8-4.5
13/07/2018 CRETAROLA  (FM) 
11° TROFEO QUARTIERE CRETAROLA Ore 20.30 Km 0.4-0.8-4-8
13/07/2018 SCERNE DI PINETO (TE)
XXVª NOTTURNA DI SCERNE Ore 20.30 Km 0,5-1,5-3-10
14/07/2018 MONTEMONACO (AP)
SIBILLATRAIL  Ore 16.30 Km 10-25
14/07/2018 LETTOMANOPPELLO (PE)
4° TROFEO CITTA' DELLA PIETRA Ore 18.30 Km 4
.5-9.0
15/07/2018 CALDAROLA (MC)
1ª STRACALDAROLA Ore 09.00 Km 10
15/07/2018 MONTELUPONE (MC)
39ª CORRI CON NOI E.........VAI COME VUOI  Ore 9.00 Km 0,5-3,5-10
19/07/2018 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)
11ª NOTTURNA SUL LUNGOMARE Ore 20.50 Km 10
21/07/2018 ROTELLA (AP)
7ª MARATONINA RUTILIANA  Ore 18.30 Km 8
21/07/2018 TOCCO DA CASAURIA (PE)
9ª NOTTURNA TOCCOLANA  Ore 20.30 Km 5-10
22/07/2018 SARNANO  (MC)
15° PODISTICA CITTA' DI SARNANO  Ore 9.00 Km 3,0-10
28/07/2018 PENNE (PE)
34ª NOTTURNA PENNESE  Ore 21.00 Km 9-3
29/07/2018 CINGOLI (MC)
13° MILLEPIEDI Ore 9.00  Km 3,0-12,5
31/07/2018 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO (AP)
STAFFETTONE AGONISTICO NOTTURNO Ore 20.45
 
   


 Agosto
03/08/2018 ASCOLI PICENO 
10° DIECIMILA ASCOLI Ore 21.00 Km 10
  RINVIATA
04/08/2018SCERNE DI PINETO (TE)
6° SCERNE TOUR Ore 19,30 Km 3 - 9
05/08/2018 PONTILE DI FIUMINATA (MC)
41ª MARCIA DEI 4 PONTI Ore 09.30 Km 13.5
08/08/2018 NOTARESCO (TE)
6ª NOTTURNA DI NOTARESCO Ore 20.00 Km 9
10/08/2018 S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
2ª PODISTI SOTTO LE STELLE  Ore 20.00 GARA A CRONOMETRO
RINVIATA
12/08/2018 MIGLIANICO (CH)
48ª MIGLIANICOTOUR Km 18-9 Ore 20.30
12/08/2018 FORCA DI PRESTA (AP)
8° ECOTRAIL DEI DUE PARCHI Km 14-7-3 Ore 09.30
17/08/2018 MARTINSICURO (TE)
8° LA CORSA DI NEMO Ore 18.30 Km 8
18/08/2018 ATRI (TE)
17ª NOTTURNA ATRIANA Ore 21,00 Km 3-11
18/08/2018 PIORACO (MC)
GARA PODISTICA ALTA VALLE POTENZA Ore 18.00 Km 4 - 10    
21/08/2018 FERMO (FM)
32° MARCIA DELLA BRUSCHETTA Ore 21,00 Km 8
25/08/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
II AMERICANA SAMBENEDETTESE Ore 20.30
RINVIATA
26/08/2018 SAN VITTORE DELLE CHIUSE GENGA (AN)
16° TROFEO GROTTE DI FRASASSI Km 12-5 Ore 09.30
26/08/2018 MONTEFANO (MC)
25° MARCIALONGA MONTEFANESE Ore 9,00 Km 0,600- 1,200- 4- 10,300
26/08/2018 POGGIO DI BRETTA  DI ASCOLI PICENO
12° CORRI POGGIO E I SUOI CALANCHI Ore 9,30 Km 9,6
31/08/2018 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
II AMERICANA SAMBENEDETTESE Ore 20.30
   
 


 Settembre
02/09/2018ALBA ADRIATICA (TE)
3° MARARTONINA ALBA RUNNING Km 12 Ore 09.30
02/09/2018 PORTO RECANATI (MC)
II° HAPPINESS RUN Ore 09.00 Km 15-8-3
02/09/2018 ANCONA (AN) FONDAZIONE IL SAMARITANO
38ª MARCIALONGA DEL FORTE Ore 09.00 Km 11-4.7
08/09/2018 GROTTAMMARE (AP)
2ª MARATONA DEL BERSAGLIERE Ore 17.00 Km 8-4
09/09/2018 MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)
16° TROFEO 3 COLLI Ore 09.30 Km 9
09/09/2018 OSIMO (AN)
36° TROFEO 5 TORRI Km 10 Ore 09.15
16/09/2018 SENIGALLIA (AN)
CORRI IN CITTA' Ore 09.30 Km 10
16/09/2018 PIETRICCIONE DI CASTELLATO (TE)
4ª MARATONINA DELLA VAL TORDINO Km 10.2-3 Ore 09.30
23/09/2018 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
3ª MEZZA MARATONA DEL PICENO  FERMANO Ore 08.30 Km 5-10-21.097
30/09/2018 MONTE URANO (FM)
10ª M. MARATONA D. FERMANO 16° CITTA' DI M. URANO Km 21.097-7 Ore 09.15
30/09/2018 ASCOLI PICENO - S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
13° ASCOLI S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO km 21.097 - 33,25 ore 09.00
30/09/2018 JESI (AN)
1ª JESI RUN  Km 15-5 Ore 10.00
30/09/2018 NORCIA (PG)
2ª CORRI PER NORCIA Km 10-4 Ore 10.00
 
   


 Ottobre
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   


 Novembre
   
   
   
   
   
   
   


 Dicembre