2019
PROSSIME GARE IN PROGRAMMA
2019
 
CALENDARIO PICENI & PRETUZI 2019

Gennaio
06/01/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
15ª MARATONINA DEI MAGI Km 21.097 Ore 9.30
06/01/2019 SENIGALLIA (AN)
1ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2019
13/01/2019 URBANIA (PU)
2ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2018
13/01/2019 COLLE SAN MARCO  ASCOLI PICENO
WINTER TRAIL DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Km 15 Ore 10.00
21/01/2019 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC)
3ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2019
 
   


Febbraio
03/02/2019 P.POTENZA PICENA (MC)
4ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2019
03/02/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
16ª MARATONA SULLA SABBIA Ore 09.00 Km 7-14-21-42-50
10/02/2019 BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI (MC)
WINTER TRAIL BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI  Km 9-15 Ore 10.00
17/02/2019 CENTOBUCHI DI MONTEPRANDONE (AP)
30ª MARATONINA DI CENTOBUCHI  Km 10-3 Ore 09.15
24/02/2019 MISANO ADRIATICO (RN)
8° GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI MISANO Ore 10.30 Km 4.2-8.4-10
24/02/2019 SANTA PETRONILLA FERMO 
28ª MARCIALONGA DI SAN VALENTINO Ore 09.00 Km 3-10
24/02/2019 PAGLIARE DEL TROTO 
1ª ECO TRONTO PAGLIARE Ore 09.00 Km 21-10-4
 
   


Marzo
03/03/2019 MONTEMARCIANO (AN)
37° MARINA MOMTE MARINA Ore 09.30 Km 7-11
10/03/2019 ROMA
45ª MARATONINA ROMA OSTIA Ore 09.15 Km 21,097-5
10/03/2019 CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
45ª STRACIVITANOVA, 11ª MEZZA MARATONA Ore 09.30 Km 2.5-10-21.097
16/03/2019 San FIRMANO DI MONTELUPONE (MC)
41ª MARCIALONGA AMATORIALE Ore 15.30 Km 0.5-4-11
17/03/2019 CORRIDONIA (MC)   CORRI CORRIDONIA 2019
12° MEMORIAL GIANNI SALSICCIA Ore 09.15 Km 4-14
17/03/2019 MARTINSICURO (TE)
18° TROFEO DELL'ADRIATICO Ore 09.00 Km 11.3
17/03/2019 MONTESILVANO (PE)
4ª MEZZAMARATONAKMLANCIATO Km 21.097-10-5 Ore 09.15
24/03/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
21ª MARATONINA DEI FIORI Ore 09.15 Km 21.097 
31/03/2019 S. MARIA DI ACQUASANTA TERME (AP)
7° TALLACANO TRAIL Ore 09.30 Km 17-4-2
31/03/2019 ASCOLI PICENO
8° CORRI LUNGO IL CASTELLANO Ore 09.30 Km 9.0
31/03/2019 PORTO POTENZA PICENA (MC)
33ª MARCIALONGA DELLA LIBERAZIONE Ore 09.00 Km 2-10
 
   


Aprile
07/04/2019 ROMA
25ª MARATONA DI ROMA
07/04/2019 MILANO
19ª MILANO MARATHON Ore 09.30 Km 42.195
07/04/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
45ª MARATONINA 100 TORRI Ore 09.30 Km 15
07/04/2019 COLLEVARIO MACERATA
47ª MARCIALONGA DELLA PRIMAVERA Ore 09.00 Km 4-11.6
14/04/2019 SERVIGLIANO (FM)
6ª MARCIA DEI DUE COMUNI Ore 09.00 km 12-4
14/04/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
27ª MEMORIAL "MIMI' ANGELINI" Ore 09.30 Km 10.8
22/04/2019 CUPRAMARITTIMA (AP)
9ª MARA'...TONINA DI SAN BASSO Ore 09.00 Km 10 
22/04/2019 SENIGALLIA (AN)
40° TROFEO CITTA' DI SENIGALLIA Ore 09.30 Km 10
 
25/04/2019 ACQUAVIVA PICENA (AP)
3ª MEZZA MARATONA DE LA FORTEZZA Ore 09.30 Km 21-10
25/04/2019 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
40ª PASSEGGIATA DI PRIMAVERA Ore 09.30 Km 6-11
27/04/2019 TREIA (MC)
20ª MARCIALONGA SS.CROCIFISSO Ore 16.45 Km 1-3-10
28/04/2019 NUMANA (AN)
9ª CONERO RUNNING Ore 09.00 Km 10-21.097
28/04/2019 GIULIANOVA (TE)
39ª SU E GIU' PER GIULIANOVA Ore 09.30 Km 10
 
   


Maggio
01/05/2019 OFFIDA (AP)
18ª MARATONINA DEL SERPENTE AUREO  Ore 09.00 Km 5-10
01/05/2019 TERAMO
40ª MARATONINA PRETUZIANA Ore 17 km 10.00
04/05/2019 S. CLAUDIO CORRIDONIA (MC)
17ª MARCIALONGA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' Ore 17.00 Km 3-10 RINVIATA
05/05/2019 MARINO DEL TRONTO DI ASCOLI PICENO  (AP)
4° MARINO RUN Km 10 Ore 09.00
05/05/2019 FERMO RIONE MURATO
29ª MARATONINA "CORRI PER LA SALUTE" Ore 09.00 km 3-11
05/05/2019 TOLENTINO (MC)
4° TOLENTINO CRAZY RUN Ore 09.00 Km 10-5
05/05/2019 BARCHI-FANO (PU)
17ª COLLEMAR-ATHON Ore 09.00 Km 42.195 
12/05/2019 PESCARA
6ª MARATONINA DEL MARE Ore 09.45 Km 10-21
12/05/2019 CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 
39° TR. L.BALDELLI MEMORIAL G.PAOLONI Ore 09.00 Km 3.5-10
12/05/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
4ª "CORRI CON MARTINA" Ore 09.00 km 8.6
19/05/2019 ANCARANO (TE)
5ª MARATONINA DEA ANCARIA Ore 09.30 Km 10
19/05/2019 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
47ª MARATONINA ELPIDIENSE Ore 09.00 Km 3-10.00
25/05/2019 POLESIO DI ASCOLI PICENO
5° ECOTRAIL DEI CALANCHI Ore 09.30 Km 14-6
26/05/2019ALBA ADRIATICA (TE)
4° MARARTONINA ALBA RUNNING Km 21 Ore 09.30
26/05/2019 MACERATA
35ª STRAMACERATA Ore 09.00 Km 4-12.5
25-26/05/219 FIRENZE - FAENZA (RA)
47ª 100 Km DEL PASSATORE Ore 15.00 Km 100
31/05/2019 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
MARATONINA DEI MILLE Ore 21.30 Km 7
.0
 
   


Giugno 
02/06/2019 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC) 
17° STRACASSERO Ore 09.30 Km 3-12
02/06/2019 PRATI DI TIVO (TE)
3ª CORSA DEL GRAN SASSO Ore 10.00 Km 3-8
02/06/2019 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)
20ª CORTINA DOBBIACO RUN Ore 09.30 Km 30
09/06/2019 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO (AP) 
17° TROFEO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE Km 4-10 Ore 09.00
15/06/2019  SANT'ANGELO IN PONTANO  (MC)
2ª CORRI AMO LA VITA Ore 16.00 Km 2-8
15/06/2019 VILLA MARCHESA S.EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)
9° RUNNING DAY VILLA MARCHESA Ore 17.00 Km 10
16/06/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)  
19ª MARATONINA DELLE TRE VALLI Ore 09.00 Km 11,5
16/06/2019  FERMO  (FM)
42ª MARATONA D'ESTATE Ore 09.00 Km 4-14
21/06/2019 PINETO (TE)         
3ª CORSA DEL SOLSTIZIO Km 10 ore 20.00
23/06/2019 FILOTTRANO (AN)
13° TROFEO EXTRA Km 13-7 Ore 09.15
29/06/2019 CASTIGNANO (AP)         
2ª CORSA DI CASTIGNANO Km 10 ore 18.00
30/06/2019 MONTEGIORGIO (FM)
41ª MARCIALONGA DEL SOLLEONE Ore 19.00 Km 4-10
   
   
   


 Luglio
   
  05/07/2019 MOGLIANO (MC) 
26ª MARCIALONGA DEI COLLI MOGLIANESI Km 3,5-8,5 ore 21,15
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   


 Agosto
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 


 Settembre
   
 
   
   
   
   
   


 Ottobre
   
   
   
   
   
   
   


 Novembre
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   


 Dicembre