2019
PROSSIME GARE IN PROGRAMMA
2019
 
CALENDARIO PICENI & PRETUZI 2019

Gennaio
06/01/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
15ª MARATONINA DEI MAGI Km 21.097 Ore 9.30
06/01/2019 SENIGALLIA (AN)
1ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2019
13/01/2019 URBANIA (PU)
2ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2018
13/01/2019 COLLE SAN MARCO  ASCOLI PICENO
WINTER TRAIL DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Km 15 Ore 10.00
21/01/2019 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC)
3ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2019
 
   


Febbraio
03/02/2019 P.POTENZA PICENA (MC)
4ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE CORSA CAMPESTRE MASTERS 2019
03/02/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
16ª MARATONA SULLA SABBIA Ore 09.00 Km 7-14-21-42-50
10/02/2019 BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI (MC)
WINTER TRAIL BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI  Km 9-15 Ore 10.00
17/02/2019 CENTOBUCHI DI MONTEPRANDONE (AP)
30ª MARATONINA DI CENTOBUCHI  Km 10-3 Ore 09.15
24/02/2019 MISANO ADRIATICO (RN)
8° GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI MISANO Ore 10.30 Km 4.2-8.4-10
24/02/2019 SANTA PETRONILLA FERMO 
28ª MARCIALONGA DI SAN VALENTINO Ore 09.00 Km 3-10
24/02/2019 PAGLIARE DEL TROTO 
1ª ECO TRONTO PAGLIARE Ore 09.00 Km 21-10-4
 
   


Marzo
03/03/2019 MONTEMARCIANO (AN)
37° MARINA MOMTE MARINA Ore 09.30 Km 7-11
10/03/2019 ROMA
45ª MARATONINA ROMA OSTIA Ore 09.15 Km 21,097-5
10/03/2019 CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
45ª STRACIVITANOVA, 11ª MEZZA MARATONA Ore 09.30 Km 2.5-10-21.097
16/03/2019 San FIRMANO DI MONTELUPONE (MC)
41ª MARCIALONGA AMATORIALE Ore 15.30 Km 0.5-4-11
17/03/2019 CORRIDONIA (MC)   CORRI CORRIDONIA 2019
12° MEMORIAL GIANNI SALSICCIA Ore 09.15 Km 4-14
17/03/2019 MARTINSICURO (TE)
18° TROFEO DELL'ADRIATICO Ore 09.00 Km 11.3
17/03/2019 MONTESILVANO (PE)
4ª MEZZAMARATONAKMLANCIATO Km 21.097-10-5 Ore 09.15
24/03/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
21ª MARATONINA DEI FIORI Ore 09.15 Km 21.097 
31/03/2019 S. MARIA DI ACQUASANTA TERME (AP)
7° TALLACANO TRAIL Ore 09.30 Km 17-4-2
31/03/2019 ASCOLI PICENO
8° CORRI LUNGO IL CASTELLANO Ore 09.30 Km 9.0
31/03/2019 PORTO POTENZA PICENA (MC)
33ª MARCIALONGA DELLA LIBERAZIONE Ore 09.00 Km 2-10
 
   


Aprile
07/04/2019 ROMA
25ª MARATONA DI ROMA
07/04/2019 MILANO
19ª MILANO MARATHON Ore 09.30 Km 42.195
07/04/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
45ª MARATONINA 100 TORRI Ore 09.30 Km 15
07/04/2019 COLLEVARIO MACERATA
47ª MARCIALONGA DELLA PRIMAVERA Ore 09.00 Km 4-11.6
14/04/2019 SERVIGLIANO (FM)
6ª MARCIA DEI DUE COMUNI Ore 09.00 km 12-4
14/04/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)
27ª MEMORIAL "MIMI' ANGELINI" Ore 09.30 Km 10.8
22/04/2019 CUPRAMARITTIMA (AP)
9ª MARA'...TONINA DI SAN BASSO Ore 09.00 Km 10 
22/04/2019 SENIGALLIA (AN)
40° TROFEO CITTA' DI SENIGALLIA Ore 09.30 Km 10
 
25/04/2019 ACQUAVIVA PICENA (AP)
3ª MEZZA MARATONA DE LA FORTEZZA Ore 09.30 Km 21-10
25/04/2019 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
40ª PASSEGGIATA DI PRIMAVERA Ore 09.30 Km 6-11
27/04/2019 TREIA (MC)
20ª MARCIALONGA SS.CROCIFISSO Ore 16.45 Km 1-3-10
28/04/2019 NUMANA (AN)
9ª CONERO RUNNING Ore 09.00 Km 10-21.097
28/04/2019 GIULIANOVA (TE)
39ª SU E GIU' PER GIULIANOVA Ore 09.30 Km 10
 
   


Maggio
01/05/2019 OFFIDA (AP)
18ª MARATONINA DEL SERPENTE AUREO  Ore 09.00 Km 5-10
01/05/2019 TERAMO
40ª MARATONINA PRETUZIANA Ore 17 km 10.00
04/05/2019 S. CLAUDIO CORRIDONIA (MC)
17ª MARCIALONGA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' Ore 17.00 Km 3-10 RINVIATA
05/05/2019 MARINO DEL TRONTO DI ASCOLI PICENO  (AP)
4° MARINO RUN Km 10 Ore 09.00
05/05/2019 FERMO RIONE MURATO
29ª MARATONINA "CORRI PER LA SALUTE" Ore 09.00 km 3-11
05/05/2019 TOLENTINO (MC)
4° TOLENTINO CRAZY RUN Ore 09.00 Km 10-5
05/05/2019 BARCHI-FANO (PU)
17ª COLLEMAR-ATHON Ore 09.00 Km 42.195 
12/05/2019 PESCARA
6ª MARATONINA DEL MARE Ore 09.45 Km 10-21
12/05/2019 CASTELFIDARDO (AN) 
39° TR. L.BALDELLI MEMORIAL G.PAOLONI Ore 09.00 Km 3.5-10
12/05/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
4ª "CORRI CON MARTINA" Ore 09.00 km 8.6
19/05/2019 ANCARANO (TE)
5ª MARATONINA DEA ANCARIA Ore 09.30 Km 10
19/05/2019 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
47ª MARATONINA ELPIDIENSE Ore 09.00 Km 3-10.00
25/05/2019 POLESIO DI ASCOLI PICENO
5° ECOTRAIL DEI CALANCHI Ore 09.30 Km 14-6
26/05/2019ALBA ADRIATICA (TE)
4° MARARTONINA ALBA RUNNING Km 21 Ore 09.30
26/05/2019 MACERATA
35ª STRAMACERATA Ore 09.00 Km 4-12.5
25-26/05/219 FIRENZE - FAENZA (RA)
47ª 100 Km DEL PASSATORE Ore 15.00 Km 100
31/05/2019 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
MARATONINA DEI MILLE Ore 21.30 Km 7
.0
 
   


Giugno 
02/06/2019 CASTELRAIMONDO (MC) 
17° STRACASSERO Ore 09.30 Km 3-12
02/06/2019 PRATI DI TIVO (TE)
3ª CORSA DEL GRAN SASSO Ore 10.00 Km 3-8
02/06/2019 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)
20ª CORTINA DOBBIACO RUN Ore 09.30 Km 30
02/06/2019 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
5° RUN & SMILE Ore 09.30 Km 10
09/06/2019 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO (AP) 
17° TROFEO AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE Km 4-10 Ore 09.00
14/06/2019 CITTA' SANT'ANGELO (PE)
9° TROFEO DELL'ANGELO Ore 20.30 Km 9
15/06/2019  SANT'ANGELO IN PONTANO  (MC)
2ª CORRI AMO LA VITA Ore 16.00 Km 2-8
15/06/2019 VILLA MARCHESA S.EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)
9° RUNNING DAY VILLA MARCHESA Ore 17.00 Km 10
16/06/2019 ASCOLI PICENO (AP)  
19ª MARATONINA DELLE TRE VALLI Ore 09.00 Km 11,5
16/06/2019  FERMO  (FM)
42ª MARATONA D'ESTATE Ore 09.00 Km 4-14
21/06/2019 PINETO (TE)         
3ª CORSA DEL SOLSTIZIO Km 10 ore 20.00
22/06/2019 SAN SALVO (CH)
15° TROFEO PODISTICO CITTA' DI SAN SALVO Ore 17.30 Km 10
23/06/2019 FILOTTRANO (AN)
13° TROFEO EXTRA Km 13-7 Ore 09.15
29/06/2019 CASTIGNANO (AP)         
2ª CORSA DI CASTIGNANO Km 10 ore 18.00
23/06/2019 USSITA-FRONTIGNANO (MC)
GARA TRAIL DEL BOVE Km 15-9 Ore 10.00
30/06/2019 TAVERNE DI SERRAVALLE DI CHIENTI (MC)
6° GIRO DELL'ALTOPIANO DI COLFIORITO Ore 09.00 Km 5-10
30/06/2019 MONTEGIORGIO (FM)
41ª MARCIALONGA DEL SOLLEONE Ore 19.00 Km 4-10
 
   


 Luglio
03/07/2019 ASCOLI PICENO
5ª CORSA DI HOMER Ore 20.30 Km 0.83 x 6
05/07/2019 MOGLIANO (MC) 
26ª MARCIALONGA DEI COLLI MOGLIANESI Km 3,5-8,5 ore 21,15
06/07/2019 MONSAMPOLO DEL TRONTO (AP) 
14ª  10 Km d'lu Mont Ore 18.30 Km 10
07/07/2019 FORCA DI PRESTA (AP)
3° ECOTRAIL FIORITA DELCASTELLUCCIO  Ore16.30 Km 14.5-8-4.5
07/07/2019 VILLA LUCIANI-MONTEGRANARO (FM)
24° TROFEO VILLA LUCIANI Ore 9.00Km 12
12/07/2019 SCERNE DI PINETO (TE)
XXVIª NOTTURNA DI SCERNE Ore 21.00 Km 9
.5
13/07/2019 MONTEMONACO (AP)
SIBILLA TRAIL Ore 15.30 Km 25-10
RINVIATA AL 14/07/2019 Ore 09.00
17/07/2019 TORTORETO LIDO  (TE) 
1° DICORSA SOTTO LE STELLE Ore 21.00 Km 8
19/07/2019 CRETAROLA  (FM) 
12° TROFEO QUARTIERE CRETAROLA Ore 20.30 Km 0.4-0.8-4-8
20/07/2019 SARNANO  (MC)
16° PODISTICA CITTA' DI SARNANO  Ore 9.00 Km 3,0-10
20/07/2019 ROTELLA (AP)
8ª MARATONINA RUTILIANA  Ore 18.30 Km 8
ANNULLATA
21/07/2019 MONTELUPONE (MC)
40ª CORRI CON NOI E.........VAI COME VUOI  Ore 9.00 Km 0,5-3,5-10
27/07/2019 MONTELEONE (FM)
1° LION RUN Ore 17.30 Km 9
24/07/2019 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)
12ª NOTTURNA SUL LUNGOMARE Ore 20.50 Km 10
28/07/2019 CINGOLI (MC)
14° MILLEPIEDI Ore 9.00  Km 3,0-12,5
28/07/2019 S.STEFANO DI SESSANIO (AQ)
9° ULTRAMARATONA DEL GRAN SASSO Ore 08.30  Km 50-13
30/07/2019 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO (AP)
STAFFETTONE AGONISTICO NOTTURNO Ore 20.45
 
   


 Agosto
02/08/2019 ASCOLI PICENO 
10° DIECIMILA ASCOLI Ore 21.00 Km 10
  
03/08/2019 SCERNE DI PINETO (TE)
7° SCERNE TOUR Ore 19,30 Km 3 - 9
04/08/2019 PONTILE DI FIUMINATA (MC)
42ª MARCIA DEI 4 PONTI Ore 09.30 Km 13.5
07/08/2019 NOTARESCO (TE)
7ª NOTTURNA DI NOTARESCO Ore 20.00 Km 9
11/08/2019 MIGLIANICO (CH)
49ª MIGLIANICOTOUR Km 18-9 Ore 20.30
11/08/2019 FORCA DI PRESTA (AP)
9° ECOTRAIL DEI DUE PARCHI Km 14-5-2-3 Ore 09.30
16/08/2019 ATRI (TE)
18ª NOTTURNA ATRIANA Ore 21,00 Km 3-11
17/08/2019 MARTINSICURO (TE)
9° LA CORSA DI NEMO Ore 18.30 Km 8
20/08/2019 FERMO (FM)
33° MARCIA DELLA BRUSCHETTA Ore 21,00 Km 8
24/08/2019 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
III AMERICANA SAMBENEDETTESE Ore 20.30
25/08/2019 MONTEFANO (MC)
26° MARCIALONGA MONTEFANESE Ore 9,00 Km 0,600- 1,200- 4- 10,300
25/08/2019 POGGIO DI BRETTA  DI ASCOLI PICENO
13° CORRI POGGIO E I SUOI CALANCHI Ore 9,30 Km 9,6
25/08/2019 SAN VITTORE DELLE CHIUSE GENGA (AN)
17° TROFEO GROTTE DI FRASASSI Km 12-5 Ore 09.30
 
   
   
 


 Settembre
01/09/2019 PORTO RECANATI (MC)
III° HAPPINESS RUN Ore 09.00 Km 15-8-3
01/09/2019 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM)
4ª MARATONINA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' Ore 09.00 Km 4-10
01/09/2019 BELLANTE (TE)
II° TROFEO DELLE DUE TORRI Ore 09.00 Km 14-5
07/09/2019 GROTTAMMARE (AP)
3ª MARATONA DEL BERSAGLIERE Ore 17.00 Km 8-4
08/09/2018 OSIMO (AN)
37° TROFEO 5 TORRI Km 10 Ore 09.15
08/09/2019 MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)
17° TROFEO 3 COLLI Ore 09.30 Km 9
15/09/2019 ANCONA (AN) FONDAZIONE IL SAMARITANO
39ª MARCIALONGA DEL FORTE Ore 09.00 Km 11-4.7
15/09/2019 PIETRICCIONE DI CASTELLALTO (TE)
5ª MARATONINA DELLA VAL TORDINO Km 10.2-3 Ore 09.30
22/09/2019 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
4ª MEZZA MARATONA DEL PICENO  FERMANO Ore 08.30 Km 5-10-21
29/09/2019 NORCIA (PG)
3ª CORRI PER NORCIA Km 10-4 Ore 10.00
29/09/2019 ASCOLI PICENO - S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
14° ASCOLI S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO km 33,25-8.5 ore 09.00
29/09/2019 JESI (AN)
2ª JESI RUN  Km 15-9-5 Ore 09.30
29/09/2019 MONTE URANO (FM)
11ª M. M. D. FERMANO 17° C. M. URANO Km 21.097-7 Ore 09.15
29/09/2019 FERRARA
FERRARA MARATHON Km 21.097-30-42.195 Ore 09.30
   


 Ottobre
06/10/2019 MONTECASSIANO (MC)
3ª M. MARATONA DEI SUGHETTI Km 21.097-10.5 Ore 09.00
06/10/2019 COLOGNA SPIAGGIA (TE)
30° TROFEO ANNALIA RONGAI Ore 09,30 Km 10
13/10/2019 TRANI
CAMP. ITALIANO MASTER MEZZA MARATONA Km 21.097 Ore 09.00
13/10/2019 PORTO S. ELPIDIO (FM)
33° TROFEO CITTA' DI PORTO S. ELPIDIO Km 10-3.5 Ore 09.00
13/10/2019 TORTORETO (TE)
6° TROFEO CITTA' DI TORTORETO Km 9.9 Ore 09.30
20/10/2019 FOLIGNO (PG)
4ª MEZZA MARATONA CITTA' DI FOLIGNO Km 21.097-7 Ore 09.30
20/10/2019 PESCARA
18ª MARATONA D'ANNUNZIANA Km 42.195-21.097 Ore 9.15
20/10/2019 CAMERINO (MC)
5ª MARCIA CAMERTE Km 3-10.2 Ore 09.30
27/10/2019 ANCONA
6ª MEZZA MARATONA DI ANCONA Km 4-10-21.097 Ore 09.00
27/10/2019 VENEZIA
34ª VENICE MARATHON
27/10/2019 ASCOLI PICENO
3ª MEZZA MARATONA DI A. PICENO Km 21.097 Ore 09.00
27/10/2019 COLONNELLA (TE)
3° CORSA E CAMMINATA TRA I FILARI DELLA VIGNA Km 14-4-2 Ore 09.45
   
   


 Novembre
01/11/2019 ROMA PIAZZA SAN PIETRO
12ª CORSA DEI SANTI Km 10.5-7 Ore 10.10
03/11/2019 LORETO (AN)
44ª MARCIALONGA LAURETANA Km 11 Ore 09.15
03/11/2019 ASCOLI PICENO
ASCOLI XTREME TRAIL Km 44-28-13 Ore 06.30
10/11/2019 TOLENTINO (MC)
2° CRAZY CROSS COUNTRY Ore 09.00
10/11/2019 CONTROGUERRA  (TE)
23ª CORSA DI SAN MARTINO Km 15-5 Ore 09.30
17/11/2019 ANCONA
3° SENTIERI DEL CONERO CAMP. REG. CORSA IN MONTAGNA
17/11/2019 PORTO S. ELPIDIO (FM)
22ª MARATONINA DEL MARE Km 10-3 Ore 09.00
17/11/2019 CASTELNUOVO VOMANO  (TE)
17° TROFEO CITTA' DI CASTELNUOVO VOMANO Km 10 Ore 09.30
24/11/2019 FIRENZE
34ª FIRENZE MARATHON
24/11/2019 MONTI AZZURRI - COLMURANO (MC)
16ª MARCIANDO PER I COLLI Km 21.097-10 Ore 09.00
   


 Dicembre
01/12/20198 SORRENTO (NA)
XI SORRENTO POSITANO Km 54-27 Ore 07.00-09.00
01/12/2019 FALCONARA  (AN)
31ª MARCIALONGA D'AUTUNNO Km 4-12.5 Ore 09.00
01/12/2019 GROTTAMMARE  (AP)
2° RUN NAZIONALE GROTTAMMARE Km 10-5 Ore 09.30
08/12/2019 MONTE SAN GIUSTO-VILLA SAN FILIPPO (MC)
36° TROFEO COMUNE MONTE SAN GIUSTO Ore 09.00 Km 3-10
08/12/2019 CASTEL DI LAMA (AP)
2° MEMORIAL DAVIDE CAPPONI Ore 09.30 Km 10
15/12/2019 BASTIA UMBRA (P.G.)
42ª INVERNALISSIMA Km 21,097-5,2 Ore 09.30
15/12/2019 GIULIANOVA (TE)
1° CORRIAMO PER GIULIANOVA Ore 09.30 Km 10
22/12/2019 CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO (TE)
4° ECO-TRAIL DELLA SPERANZA Km 17-6-4 Ore 09.30
22/12/2019 SARNANO (MC)
15ª CORSA DI BABBO NATALE Km 10-2 Ore 10.00
26/12/2019 PAGLIARE D. TRONTO (AP)
18ª CAMMINATA DELL'AMICIZIA Km 12.5-4 Ore 09.30
29/12/2019 PIEVE TORINA (MC)
6ª PROVA CAMP. REGIONALE SOCIETA' CROSS MASTERS 2018